Classes


Class Name Teacher Assignments
Leadership Trinh Knox
0
8th Grade Math A Algebra 1 Takeda Dwayne Takeda
0
7th Grade Science Honors Garwick Travis Garwick
0
Math Academy Takeda Dwayne Takeda
0
6th 7th 8th Grade Read180 Peacock Cammie Peacock
0
6th Grade ELA Reading Peacock Cammie Peacock
0
7th Grade ELA Waters Anna Waters
0
7th Grade ELA Honors Waters Anna Waters
0
AVID Waters Anna Waters
0
7th Grade Math Nguyen-Gervacio MaiThu Nguyen
0
PE 0 Period Lambright Steve Lambright
0
8th Grade SS Garrett Troy Garrett
0
8th Grade SS Honors Garrett Troy Garrett
0
6th Grade History Rodriguez Walter Rodriguez
0
7th Grade History Rodriguez Walter Rodriguez
0
Advanced Robotics Sousa David Sousa
0
8th Grade ELA Ahn Heidi Ahn
0
Instrumental Music Brawders Ryan Brawders
0
6th Grade ELA Bruland Jeff Bruland
0
6th Grade Social Studies Bruland Jeff Bruland
0
CCR Ruiz Diana Ruiz
0
6th Grade Science Schammann William Schammann
0
Robotics Schammann William Schammann
0
6th Grade ELA Guzman (Luth) Maria Guzman-Cervantes
Phil Luth
0
8th Grade ELA Peck Sheila Peck
0
SDC Findlay Karen Findlay
0
Language Live Ziegler Beverly Ziegler
0
6th 7th 8th Grade Math Sato Robert Sato
0
7th Grade Math Golojuh (Paradiso) Ashley Paradiso
Ms. Judy Golojuh
0
7th Grade Math A Algebra 1 Sousa David Sousa
0
PE Brian Bertotti
Janet Hirtler
Tami Fields
0
Intensive Reading Ziegler Beverly Ziegler
0
6th Grade ELA Ruiz Diana Ruiz
0
6th Grade Social Studies Ruiz Diana Ruiz
0
8th Grade Science Lambright Steve Lambright
0
8th Grade Science Acquarelli Joe Acquarelli
0
6th Grade Math Gentile Richard Gentile
0
Videography Reisig Kurt Reisig
0
Study Skills Sato Robert Sato
0
Spanish World Language II Peck Sheila Peck
0
Beginning Vietnamese Gentile Richard Gentile
0
AVID Acquarelli Joe Acquarelli
0
7th Grade ELA Ramirez Viviana Ramirez
0
8th Grade Math Browning Megan Browning
0
6th Grade Math Talbot Robin Talbot
0
6th Grade Math Knox Trinh Knox
0
ASB Knox Trinh Knox
0
Art Stucken Felicia Stucken
0
8th Grade Math Kar Susana Kar
0
SDC May Marcia May
0
6th Grade Social Studies Branch Greg Branch
0
Speech And Debate Branch Greg Branch
0
Technology Branch Greg Branch
0
PAL Maxwell Talbot Colleen Maxwell
Robin Talbot
0
6th Grade ELA Honors Bruland Jeff Bruland
0
6th Grade Social Studies Honors Bruland Jeff Bruland
0
7th Grade Science Garwick Travis Garwick
0
7th Grade Math Gregorio Colette Gregorio
0
College And Career Prep Gregorio Colette Gregorio
0
6th Grade Science Tran Tien Tran
0
7th Grade Science Tran Tien Tran
0
7th Grade Reading Reisig Kurt Reisig
0
8th Grade History Bou Brenda Ruiz-Bou
0
8th Grade ELA Plumlee Bryan Plumlee
0
8th Grade ELA Menz Denise Menz
0
7th Grade ELA Maxwell Colleen Maxwell
0
8th Grade Math Kirk Robin Kirk
0